About GOHS Administration/SPIRIT Center Attendance Bell Schedule Calendars Departments Health Office Registrar Registration Student Parking SPIRIT Gear Teacher Directory
Counseling Resources Testing 2016 Every 15 Minutes Class Pages Community Service
Academics Directory AFJROTC Advanced Placement AVID Career Tech English Language Support IB Program Intervention Library NHS CSF Yearbook Wolfpack Spanish Newspaper
WSB Seniors Talent Show Clubs Directory Peer Leaders
The Arts at GOHS SPIRIT Band Voices of the Pack Drama
Wolfpack Athletics Cheer Dance Step Team Athletic Leadership
Community Resource Page GOALS PTSA 2016 Every 15 Minutes Photo Gallery
Staff Resource Page Purchase Order Procedures

Results

Time Trial Results

Name

Date

Time

Date

Time

Date

Time

Date Time

Landon Amaradio

1/15

10:19

1/29

10:19

2/12

9:24

2/26  

Daniel Romero

1/15

10:36

1/29

DNQ

2/12

DNQ

   

Sean Van Hise

1/15

11:00

1/29

10:06

2/12

9:48

   

Devin Wyne

1/15

11:28

1/29

10:28

2/12

9:59

   

Carlos Romero

1/15

11:30

1/29

10:26

2/12

10:20

   

Colby Boyd

1/15

11:54

1/29

10:55

2/12

10:23

   

Keifer Preston

1/15

12:02

1/29

DNQ

2/12

10:46

   

Bailey Lent

1/15

12:18

1/29

13:17

2/12

10:50

   

Sam Heidemen

1/15

12:31

1/29

10:28

2/12

9:59

   

Bryan Rogers

1/15

13:14

1/29

14:05

2/12

10:55

   

Armon Rahimi

1/15

13:21

1/29

DNQ

2/12

12:12

   

Cameron Joye

1/15

13:48

1/29

*11:33

2/12

12:57

   

Brad Burgess

1/15

14:07

1/29

13:20

2/12

13:14

   

Austin Burris

1/15

DNQ

1/29

12:29

2/12

DNR

   

Brock Boyd (Middle School)

1/15

16:24

1/29

DNQ

2/12

DNS

   

Trevor McCutcheon

1/15

DNQ

1/29

12:58

2/12

9:49

   

Morgan Wilson

1/15

16:55

1/29

15:37

2/12

10:15

   

Jordan Wilson

1/15

17:00

1/29

15:39

2/12

13:06

   

Shayan Rahimi

1/15

DNQ

1/29

DNQ

2/12

11:39

   

Evander Hughes

1/15

DNQ

1/29

8:08

2/12

8:14

   

Connor O'Shaughnessy

1/15

DNQ

1/29

14:57

2/12

12:37

   
Juan Johnson         2/12 11:28    

Amanda Gisi

1/15

DNQ

1/29

13:42

2/12

DNQ

   
Brianna Baldwin 1/15   1/29   2/12 DNF    
Kiana Beam 1/15   1/29   2/12 DNQ    

Race Scoring

 

 1

Evander Hughes

550

 2

Trevor McCutcheon

481

 3

Amanda Gisi

408

 4

Devin Wynne

402

 5

Landon Amaradio

398

 6

Sam Heideman

396

 7

Sean Van Hise

385

 8

Daniel Romero

379

 9

Brianna Baldwin

370

10

Carlos Romero

367

11

Bryan Rogers

365

12

Bailey Lent

358

13

Austin Burris

339

14

Armon Rahimi

333

15

Morgan Wilson

332

16

Juan Johnson

329

17

Sam Bedard

323

18

Brandon Varela

320

19

Codin Petersen

317

20

Cameron Joye

311

21

Shayan Rahimi

304

22

Brad Burgess

302

23

Colby Boyd

296

24

Connor O'Shaughnessy

294

25

Jordan Wilson

292